Каталог продукции

Аксессуары для STK-EX
SFP-адаптеры  

STK-EX-GSX  
SFP-адаптер 1 x 100 LC-D, MM, 1310nm, 2km  
STK-EX-GLX  
SFP-адаптер 1 x 100 LC-D, SM, 1310nm, 20km  
STK-EX-MGIGA-GTT  
SFP-адаптер 1 x 1000 RJ45  
STK-EX-MGIGA-GSX-850  
SFP-адаптер 1 x 1000 LC-D, MM, 850nm, 0.5km  
STK-EX-MGIGA-GLX  
SFP-адаптер 1 x 1000 LC-D, SM, 1310nm, 20km  
STK-EX-G25-GLX  
SFP-адаптер 1 x 2500 LC-D, SM, 1310nm, 20km  
STK-EX-10GLS-LC  
SFP-адаптер 1 x 10G LC-D, SM, 1310nm, 10km  
STK-EX-MGIGA-GLX-13  
SFP-адаптер 1 x 1000 LC, SM, 1310TX/1550RX, 20km  
STK-EX-MGIGA-GLX-15  
SFP-адаптер 1 x 1000 LC, SM, 1550RX/1310TX, 20km  

Не найден ни один элемент. Перейти в каталог.